Rm 604 Bldg 9th Yinxingyuan South Rd Nanshan District 518054 Shenzhen China
منزل المنتجاتتطبيق ذكي للطاقة

5000w Smart Power Application Rated Output AC Capacity IEC Approved 250W Max

5000w Smart Power Application Rated Output AC Capacity IEC Approved 250W Max

5000w Smart Power Application Rated Output AC Capacity IEC Approved 250W Max

تفاصيل المنتج:

Place of Origin: China
اسم العلامة التجارية: HICORPWELL
إصدار الشهادات: IEC
Model Number: 5000w Off Grid Solar System

شروط الدفع والشحن:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1000W
الأسعار: negotiation
Packaging Details: Poly 260W solar panel Size:1640*990*40mm Weight:20Kgs
Delivery Time: 25 working days
Payment Terms: Western Union, L/C, T/T
Supply Ability: 1000KW Per Month
ﺎﺘﺼﻟ ﺍﻶﻧ
مفصلة وصف المنتج
Name: 5000w Off Grid Solar System Rated Power: 5KW
Color: blue Solar panel rack: flat ground and roof for optional
output wave: pure sine wave solar system Output frequency: 50HZ/60HZ
Output Voltage (V): 110V/220V Application: Home
Solar system Inverter: Inverter With MPPT Controller Bui Power Type: Off-grid

2kw 3kw 5kw 8kw 10kw 12kw 15kw 20kw On Off Grid Solar Smart Power Application
 
 
Product Features:
 
1. Off-grid system is mainly used for big solar power system users who wants to sell electricity to the government.
 
2. There has to be existing grid network. There is no need of battery bank for this system.
 
3. All the electricity generated from the solar panel will be supplied to the user’s house or
 
 business as a priority, and the excess electricity will be fed back into the electric utility grid.
 
 
Specifications:
 

Ref No.OFF--5KW
System Basic InformationSolar Panel Rated Output Power5KW
Suitable for Max Daily Power Consumption20KWH
Rated Output AC Capacity5KW
Solar panel
TypeCrystalline Silicon PV Module, A-class20pcs
Max Power250W
Vmp30.5V
Size1655*992*45mm
Weight22.5kg/pc
25 years power output guarantee (Note: 2pcs panels connect in series)
Controller
Voltage12V/24V1pc
Current80A
Warranty1 year
PWM high-efficiency charging controller, LED display, intelligent control; Temperature compensation, various protections.
Circuit BreakerUsed for protection of controller, installed between PV array combiner and controller1pc
Inverter
Input VoltageDC48V1set
Output VoltageAC220V/110V 1-phase
Frequency50/60Hz
Efficiency90%
Note: This inverter provides grid power switch and battery charging functions.
Battery
Capacities12V/200AH per piece12pcs
Service life5 to 6 years
Warranty3 years
Solar panel rackFlat-roof type mounting rack, steel material, anti-rust treatment(Other types of racks can be customized as per client's requirement)1 set
Cable

30m

 

 
5000w Smart Power Application Rated Output AC Capacity IEC Approved 250W Max
 
 
 

 
 

تفاصيل الاتصال
Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd

اتصل شخص: Hicorpwell

إرسال استفسارك مباشرة لنا (0 / 3000)

منتجات أخرى
الألياف البصرية العارية

الفهرس متعدد الفترات العارية كابل الألياف البصرية للأشعة تحت الحمراء ومرئية الطول الموجي

ODTR العارية الألياف البصرية تمديد إطلاق صندوق الكابل 100M 500M 1000M 10KM 25KM طول

أصفر Otdr إطلاق صندوق صندوق صندوق دمّيّ صوفيّ G.652D SM 1km ليف بصري إطلاق صندوق

الألياف البيضاء العارية SM G652D G654D G657A1 G657A2 G657B3 G657B4 G655C

كابل إيثرنت LAN

كابل LAN لشبكة Ethernet أحادية للشبكة الخارجية Cat6 4pr 23Awg 0.56mm Utp Bare Copper

شبكة إيثرنت LAN Cable 150m 500ft 0.56mm UTP CABLE Cat6 IEC 60794 Black

150m 500ft 0.56mm Cat6 شبكة إيثرنت كابل غير مقفل النحاس شنايدر UTP

داخلي شبكة إيثرنت شبكة LAN في الهواء الطلق UTP Cat5e Cat6 Cat6a Cat7 HDPE

أطقم إنهاء الألياف

أطقم الإنهاء الطرفية للألياف 2 المدخل 2 الصندوق الأفقي من النوع FO 24 إلى 144

لوحة التصحيح الألياف 8 بورت Matel ، SC LC FC TYPE FTTH الألياف البصرية الطرفية مربع

أطقم إنهاء الألياف البلاستيكية الرمادية IP55 1x16 1X32 PLC Splitter Box

المحمولة FTTH الألياف البصرية أداة عدة لتركيب السريع موصل وكابل الألياف البصرية قطرة

طلب اقتباس

E-Mail | خريطة الموقع

Privacy Policy الصين جيّد جودة الألياف البصرية العارية المزود. Copyright © 2018 - 2020 glassfiberopticcable.com. All Rights Reserved. Developed by ECER