Rm 604 Bldg 9th Yinxingyuan South Rd Nanshan District 518054 Shenzhen China
منزل المنتجاتالألياف البصرية مرسل مستقبل

SC 2 RJ45 Fiber Optic Transceiver 850nm 1310nm 1550nm Single Mode 10 / 100m

SC 2 RJ45 Fiber Optic Transceiver 850nm 1310nm 1550nm Single Mode 10 / 100m

    • SC 2 RJ45 Fiber Optic Transceiver 850nm 1310nm 1550nm Single Mode 10 / 100m
    • SC 2 RJ45 Fiber Optic Transceiver 850nm 1310nm 1550nm Single Mode 10 / 100m
  • SC 2 RJ45 Fiber Optic Transceiver 850nm 1310nm 1550nm Single Mode 10 / 100m

    تفاصيل المنتج:

    Place of Origin: China
    اسم العلامة التجارية: HICORPWELL
    إصدار الشهادات: IEC 60794-2-10/11
    Model Number: 10/100/100m Fiber Optic Transceiver

    شروط الدفع والشحن:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 1 pcs
    الأسعار: negotiation
    Packaging Details: one piece media converter +1 power adapter one box, 60pieces(box) per carton
    Payment Terms: Western Union, L/C, T/T
    Supply Ability: 1000pcs Per Week
    ﺎﺘﺼﻟ ﺍﻶﻧ
    مفصلة وصف المنتج
    Network Port: RJ45 Operating standards: IEEE802.3z/AB, 1000Base-T and 1000Base-SX/LX
    Wavelength: 1310/1550nm Conversion means: Media conversion
    Transimission Distance: 25KM Model Number: Fiber Optic Transceiver
    Transmission Speed: 10 / 100 / 1000Mbps Packaging Details: 60pieces(box) per carton

    SC 2 RJ45 850nm 1310nm 1550nm single mode 10/100/100m Fiber Optic Transceiver

     

    10/100/1000M Ethernet media converter adopts switching technology to fulfill media conversion.

     

    The traditional 10/100/1000M gigabit Ethernet can be extended to the distance of 60km through optical fiber link.

     

    Keywords :

     

    Media converter/ Ethernet media converter/ Fiber media converter/ 10/100M WDM Media Converter/ Fiber Optic

     

    Media Converter/ WDM media converter/ optic fiber converter/ optical fiber converter/ fiber converter/ fiber optic

     

    converter/ fiber optic equpiment/ fiber to ethernet

     

    Features

     

    Ø Supporting inter-conversion between 10/100/1000Base-TX and 1000Base-SX

     

    Ø Supporting full-duplex and half-duplex and its auto-sensed

     

    Ø Supporting automatic cross connection of twisted pair interfaces,

     

         facilitating system commissioning and installation.

     

    Ø Supporting the transmission of extra-long VLAN packets

     

    Ø Supporting Quality of Service (QoS) and ensuring the transmission of VoIP packets;

     

    Ø Supporting STP to form a redundant network

     

     

    Key Features:

     

    1. Auto negotiation function allows UTP ports to auto select 10/100/1000M and Full Duplex or Half Duplex.


    2. The UTP port supports the connection of MDI/MDI-X auto crossover.


    3. Singlemode Fiber: the max distance up to 60km


    4. Supporting the max 1536 byte Ethernet packet


    5. Supporting flow control


    6. Adopting internal power supply

    Technical Information:

    1. Operating standards: IEEE802.3z/AB, 1000Base-T and 1000Base-SX/LX


    2. Ambient temperature: 0 ~ +50°C Storage temperature: -20 ~ +70°C Humidity: 5% ~ 90%


    3. Connector: UTP: RJ-45,10/100/1000Mbps; Fiber: SC,1000Mbps


    4. Cable : UTP cable: Cat 5e or Cat 6 (the max distance up to 100m)


    Fiber : singlemode : 8.3/125, 8.7/125, 9/125μm (distance 20-100km)


    5. Flow control: Full Duplex: IEEE802.3x Half Duplex: back pressure


    6. Power: DC 48V to DC 5V


    7. MAC address table: 4K


    8. Data Buffer: 256K

     

     

     

    تفاصيل الاتصال
    Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd

    اتصل شخص: Hicorpwell

    إرسال استفسارك مباشرة لنا (0 / 3000)

    منتجات أخرى
    الألياف البصرية العارية

    الفهرس متعدد الفترات العارية كابل الألياف البصرية للأشعة تحت الحمراء ومرئية الطول الموجي

    ODTR العارية الألياف البصرية تمديد إطلاق صندوق الكابل 100M 500M 1000M 10KM 25KM طول

    أصفر Otdr إطلاق صندوق صندوق صندوق دمّيّ صوفيّ G.652D SM 1km ليف بصري إطلاق صندوق

    الألياف البيضاء العارية SM G652D G654D G657A1 G657A2 G657B3 G657B4 G655C

    كابل إيثرنت LAN

    كابل LAN لشبكة Ethernet أحادية للشبكة الخارجية Cat6 4pr 23Awg 0.56mm Utp Bare Copper

    شبكة إيثرنت LAN Cable 150m 500ft 0.56mm UTP CABLE Cat6 IEC 60794 Black

    150m 500ft 0.56mm Cat6 شبكة إيثرنت كابل غير مقفل النحاس شنايدر UTP

    داخلي شبكة إيثرنت شبكة LAN في الهواء الطلق UTP Cat5e Cat6 Cat6a Cat7 HDPE

    أطقم إنهاء الألياف

    أطقم الإنهاء الطرفية للألياف 2 المدخل 2 الصندوق الأفقي من النوع FO 24 إلى 144

    لوحة التصحيح الألياف 8 بورت Matel ، SC LC FC TYPE FTTH الألياف البصرية الطرفية مربع

    أطقم إنهاء الألياف البلاستيكية الرمادية IP55 1x16 1X32 PLC Splitter Box

    المحمولة FTTH الألياف البصرية أداة عدة لتركيب السريع موصل وكابل الألياف البصرية قطرة

    طلب اقتباس

    E-Mail | خريطة الموقع

    Privacy Policy الصين جيّد جودة الألياف البصرية العارية المزود. Copyright © 2018 - 2020 glassfiberopticcable.com. All Rights Reserved. Developed by ECER