Rm 604 Bldg 9th Yinxingyuan South Rd Nanshan District 518054 Shenzhen China
منزل المنتجاتمكونات الألياف البصرية

IEC 60794 Fiber Optic Components Adapter Hybrid flexible high repeatability

IEC 60794 Fiber Optic Components Adapter Hybrid flexible high repeatability

    • IEC 60794 Fiber Optic Components Adapter Hybrid flexible high repeatability
    • IEC 60794 Fiber Optic Components Adapter Hybrid flexible high repeatability
  • IEC 60794 Fiber Optic Components Adapter Hybrid flexible high repeatability

    تفاصيل المنتج:

    Place of Origin: China
    اسم العلامة التجارية: HICORPWELL
    إصدار الشهادات: IEC 60794-2-10/11
    Model Number: SC APC Fiber Optic Adapter

    شروط الدفع والشحن:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 200 pcs
    الأسعار: negotiation
    Packaging Details: Package size: 46*33*23cm Gross weight: 18 KG PE bag and small box and carton.
    Payment Terms: Western Union, L/C, T/T
    Supply Ability: 50000pcs Per Week
    ﺎﺘﺼﻟ ﺍﻶﻧ
    مفصلة وصف المنتج
    Name: FC PC Fiber Optic Adaptor Color: Steel
    Fiber Type: Single mode/ Multimode End Face Type: PC/UPC/APC
    Item: SC Fiber Optic Adapter Durability: ≤0.2dB after 1000cycles

     

     FC PC Bare Fiber Optic Adaptor  Fiber Optic Components
     
     
    A ceramic sleeve is supplied to ensure a high precision alignment. The housing is available in different
     
    colors with options for flange or flangeless body, metal clips or inbuilt clips.
     
    A protective cap is provided at each end of the adaptor with the same color as the adaptor.

    Optical Adaptor are developed to couple and mate two identical or two different (hybrid) connector plugs.
     
    The housing of the Adaptors of the last generation has a reference key for the right position coupling and
     
    zirconia or phosphorus bronze split sleeve for high alignment.

    we could supply standard types of Adaptors, such as FC, SC, LC, ST, MU, MTRJ, MPO/MTP etc.
     
    Hybrid is also available.

    Our adaptors design, material and manufacturing process assure long life and high repeatability of
     
    optical performances even for different brand connectors mating.

     

    Precisely external size make it easier to install, flexible and convenient use.

     

     

     

    Item Insertion Loss Mechanical resistance Repeatability Operating Temperature
    SM/PC ≤0.2dB 200-600g 0.2dB(1000times) -40°C~+80°C
    SM/APC ≤0.2dB 200-600g 0.2dB(1000times) -40°C~+80°C
    MM/PC ≤0.3dB 200-600g 0.3dB(1000times) -40°C~+80°C

     

     

    Parameter

     

    Unit SC
    SM MM
    PC UPC APC PC
    insertion loss dB ≤0.2 ≤0.1 ≤0.2 ≤0.2
    Return Loss dB ≥45 ≥50 ≥60 ≥30
    Interchangeability dB ≤0.2

    Repeatability

     

    dB ≤0.2
    Mechanical endurance Time >1000

    Operating temperature

     

    °C -40~75
    Storage temperature °C -45~85

     

     

     

     

    بطاقة:

    ,,

    fiber quick connector

    تفاصيل الاتصال
    Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd

    اتصل شخص: Hicorpwell

    إرسال استفسارك مباشرة لنا (0 / 3000)

    منتجات أخرى
    الألياف البصرية العارية

    الفهرس متعدد الفترات العارية كابل الألياف البصرية للأشعة تحت الحمراء ومرئية الطول الموجي

    ODTR العارية الألياف البصرية تمديد إطلاق صندوق الكابل 100M 500M 1000M 10KM 25KM طول

    أصفر Otdr إطلاق صندوق صندوق صندوق دمّيّ صوفيّ G.652D SM 1km ليف بصري إطلاق صندوق

    الألياف البيضاء العارية SM G652D G654D G657A1 G657A2 G657B3 G657B4 G655C

    كابل إيثرنت LAN

    كابل LAN لشبكة Ethernet أحادية للشبكة الخارجية Cat6 4pr 23Awg 0.56mm Utp Bare Copper

    شبكة إيثرنت LAN Cable 150m 500ft 0.56mm UTP CABLE Cat6 IEC 60794 Black

    150m 500ft 0.56mm Cat6 شبكة إيثرنت كابل غير مقفل النحاس شنايدر UTP

    داخلي شبكة إيثرنت شبكة LAN في الهواء الطلق UTP Cat5e Cat6 Cat6a Cat7 HDPE

    أطقم إنهاء الألياف

    أطقم الإنهاء الطرفية للألياف 2 المدخل 2 الصندوق الأفقي من النوع FO 24 إلى 144

    لوحة التصحيح الألياف 8 بورت Matel ، SC LC FC TYPE FTTH الألياف البصرية الطرفية مربع

    أطقم إنهاء الألياف البلاستيكية الرمادية IP55 1x16 1X32 PLC Splitter Box

    المحمولة FTTH الألياف البصرية أداة عدة لتركيب السريع موصل وكابل الألياف البصرية قطرة

    طلب اقتباس

    E-Mail | خريطة الموقع

    Privacy Policy الصين جيّد جودة الألياف البصرية العارية المزود. © 2018 - 2020 glassfiberopticcable.com. All Rights Reserved.