Rm 604 Bldg 9th Yinxingyuan South Rd Nanshan District 518054 Shenzhen China
منزل المنتجاتكابل HDMI AOC

TV 2 Way HDMI AOC Cable RF Tap Catv Splitter Low Insertion Loss ISO9001 Approved

TV 2 Way HDMI AOC Cable RF Tap Catv Splitter Low Insertion Loss ISO9001 Approved

TV 2 Way HDMI AOC Cable RF Tap Catv Splitter Low Insertion Loss ISO9001 Approved

تفاصيل المنتج:

Place of Origin: China
اسم العلامة التجارية: HICORPWELL
إصدار الشهادات: IEC 60794-2-10/11
Model Number: TV 2 Way RF Tap Catv splitter tap

شروط الدفع والشحن:

Minimum Order Quantity: 100 pcs
الأسعار: negotiation
Packaging Details: Dimension (mm) 54x47x15.5, Weight : 28.5G
Payment Terms: Western Union, L/C, T/T
Supply Ability: 5000pcs Per Week
ﺎﺘﺼﻟ ﺍﻶﻧ
مفصلة وصف المنتج
Compatibility: TV 2 Way RF Tap Catv splitter tap Frequency range: 5-1000MHz
Housing Material: Zinc die-casting waterproof Dimension (mm): 54x47x15.5
Weight: 28.5G Splitting Loss (dB): 3.5

5-1000MHZ CATV Cable TV 4 Way RF Tap Catv splitter tap HDMI AOC Cable

Features:


1. Low insertion loss, high return loss and isolation.
2. Die cast aluminum housing
3. RF frequency range 5 to 1000 MHz
4. CE, RoHS, ISO9001

Descriptions:


AC/RF bypass switch to provide uninterrupted downstream-subscriber service
Economical two-step upgrade to power passing matches incremental expenses with new revenues
AC blocking capacitors on each port to minimize RF signal distortions
Surge-resistant circuitry srctm for maximum reliability
1, 2, 4, 8-way capability for maximum design flexibility
Housing backwards compatibility supports economical faceplate upgrades
System open circuit time 0 ms

Mechanical:


Al360 housing with powder coating for superior environmental protection.
Sealed and swaged extended f-ports for maximum resistance to moisture ingress.
Tin plated brass f-ports to ensure a corrosion-resistant drop interface.
Operating temperature from -40degree to +60 degree.
EMI shielding minimum -110 dB.
Pressure test at 10 psi for 60 seconds under water.

Others:


CATV outdoor taps (power passing)
CATV outdoor taps (non power passing)
CATV outdoor splitters
CATV indoor taps and splitters
CATV power inserters
CATV power supply

 

Specifications

 

ITEM Model: R-xW
  R-2W R-3W R-4W
Splitting Loss
(dB)
5-50MHz 3.5 5.8 7.0
  50-550MHz 3.6 6.0 7.0
  550-750MHz 3.8 6.5 7.5
  750-1000MHz 3.8 6.5 7.5
Isolation
(dB)
5-50MHz 30 28 28
  50-550MHz 30 28 28
  550-750MHz 30 28 28
  750-1000MHz 30 28 28
Return Loss (dB) 5-50MHz 22 20 20
  50-550MHz 20 20 20
  550-750MHz 20 20 20
  750-1000MHz 18 18 18
Shield Factor (dB) ≥110
Dimension (mm) 54x47x15.5 54x47x15.5 76x47x15.5
Weight (g) 28.5 31.5 41

 

تفاصيل الاتصال
Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd

اتصل شخص: Hicorpwell

إرسال استفسارك مباشرة لنا (0 / 3000)

منتجات أخرى
الألياف البصرية العارية

الفهرس متعدد الفترات العارية كابل الألياف البصرية للأشعة تحت الحمراء ومرئية الطول الموجي

ODTR العارية الألياف البصرية تمديد إطلاق صندوق الكابل 100M 500M 1000M 10KM 25KM طول

أصفر Otdr إطلاق صندوق صندوق صندوق دمّيّ صوفيّ G.652D SM 1km ليف بصري إطلاق صندوق

الألياف البيضاء العارية SM G652D G654D G657A1 G657A2 G657B3 G657B4 G655C

كابل إيثرنت LAN

كابل LAN لشبكة Ethernet أحادية للشبكة الخارجية Cat6 4pr 23Awg 0.56mm Utp Bare Copper

شبكة إيثرنت LAN Cable 150m 500ft 0.56mm UTP CABLE Cat6 IEC 60794 Black

150m 500ft 0.56mm Cat6 شبكة إيثرنت كابل غير مقفل النحاس شنايدر UTP

داخلي شبكة إيثرنت شبكة LAN في الهواء الطلق UTP Cat5e Cat6 Cat6a Cat7 HDPE

أطقم إنهاء الألياف

أطقم الإنهاء الطرفية للألياف 2 المدخل 2 الصندوق الأفقي من النوع FO 24 إلى 144

لوحة التصحيح الألياف 8 بورت Matel ، SC LC FC TYPE FTTH الألياف البصرية الطرفية مربع

أطقم إنهاء الألياف البلاستيكية الرمادية IP55 1x16 1X32 PLC Splitter Box

المحمولة FTTH الألياف البصرية أداة عدة لتركيب السريع موصل وكابل الألياف البصرية قطرة

طلب اقتباس

E-Mail | خريطة الموقع

Privacy Policy الصين جيّد جودة الألياف البصرية العارية المزود. Copyright © 2018 - 2019 glassfiberopticcable.com. All Rights Reserved.