Rm 604 Bldg 9th Yinxingyuan South Rd Nanshan District 518054 Shenzhen China
منزل المنتجاتمكونات الألياف البصرية

1.2mm 0.9mm 2.0mm Fiber Optic Components PVC Connector 90 Degrees Boot

1.2mm 0.9mm 2.0mm Fiber Optic Components PVC Connector 90 Degrees Boot

1.2mm 0.9mm  2.0mm Fiber Optic Components PVC Connector 90 Degrees Boot

تفاصيل المنتج:

Place of Origin: China
اسم العلامة التجارية: HICORPWELL
إصدار الشهادات: IEC 60794-2-10/11
Model Number: PVC connector with 90 degrees boot

شروط الدفع والشحن:

Minimum Order Quantity: 10sets
الأسعار: negotiation
Payment Terms: Western Union, L/C, T/T
Supply Ability: 5000pcs Per Week
ﺎﺘﺼﻟ ﺍﻶﻧ
مفصلة وصف المنتج
Form Factors: Duplex/ Simplex Connectors: PVC connector with 90 degrees boot
Paintcoat Color: White Cable Diameters: 0.9mm/ 2.0mm/ 3.0mm
Application: Outdoor Indoor Communication Fiber Type: Single mode/ Multimode
End Face Type: PC/UPC/APC Jacket Material: LSZH/ PVC
Connector Type: SC/LC/FC/ST/MPO/MTRJ/E2000

90 Degree Angel Boot (white ) Connectors Fiber Optic Components

 

Made with the special 90 degree fiber cable connector boots, these 90-degree fiber cables are used in special applications.

 

This cable series include single mode and multimode type, and it could be with various fiber optic terminations like SC, FC, ST, LC, E2000, etc.

 

These 90 degree cables retain all the features and performance of common type fiber cables. Our 90-degree fiber cable is a custom product that can be with customized cable type and cable length; what is more, we offer these products with fast delivery as common type fiber patch cables.

 

1. Features:

 

  •  Low insertion loss and back reflection loss
  •  Ferrule end surface pre-domed
  •  Precision anti-rotation key and corrosion resistant body
  •  UL-rated plastic housing
  •  Telcordia style boots
  •  Free-floating ceramic ferrule

2. Applications:

 

  •  Fiber Optic Telecommunications
  •  LAN (Local Area Network)
  •  FTTH (Fiber To The Home)
  •  CATV&CCTV
  •  High speed transmission systems
  •  Fiber optic sensing

3. Specification:

 

 

 
  Single mode Multimode
Insertion Loss <0.10dB <0.20dB
Return Loss ≥55dB(PC)  
  ≥65dB(APC)  
Durability <0.2dB typical change,
500 matings
 
Operating Temperature -40 to +150 -40 to +150
Ferrule Hole Sizes 125.0+1/-0um,
Conentricity:≤1um
127um,Conectricity:≤3um
125.5+1/-0um,
Conentricity:≤1um
 
 
 
4. Order Choice:
 
 
LC/PC SM one-piece, multi-piece, 3mm , 2mm or 900um boot
 
LC/PC SM duplex with clip
 
LC/APC SM one-piece, multi-piece, 3mm or 2mm boot
 
LC/APC SM duplex with clip
 
LC/PC MM one-piece, multipiece, 3mm , 2mm or 900um boot
 
LC/PC MM duplex with clip
 
1.2mm 0.9mm  2.0mm Fiber Optic Components PVC Connector 90 Degrees Boot

 

بطاقة:

,,

fiber quick connector

تفاصيل الاتصال
Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd

اتصل شخص: Hicorpwell

إرسال استفسارك مباشرة لنا (0 / 3000)

منتجات أخرى
الألياف البصرية العارية

الفهرس متعدد الفترات العارية كابل الألياف البصرية للأشعة تحت الحمراء ومرئية الطول الموجي

ODTR العارية الألياف البصرية تمديد إطلاق صندوق الكابل 100M 500M 1000M 10KM 25KM طول

أصفر Otdr إطلاق صندوق صندوق صندوق دمّيّ صوفيّ G.652D SM 1km ليف بصري إطلاق صندوق

الألياف البيضاء العارية SM G652D G654D G657A1 G657A2 G657B3 G657B4 G655C

كابل إيثرنت LAN

كابل LAN لشبكة Ethernet أحادية للشبكة الخارجية Cat6 4pr 23Awg 0.56mm Utp Bare Copper

شبكة إيثرنت LAN Cable 150m 500ft 0.56mm UTP CABLE Cat6 IEC 60794 Black

150m 500ft 0.56mm Cat6 شبكة إيثرنت كابل غير مقفل النحاس شنايدر UTP

داخلي شبكة إيثرنت شبكة LAN في الهواء الطلق UTP Cat5e Cat6 Cat6a Cat7 HDPE

أطقم إنهاء الألياف

أطقم الإنهاء الطرفية للألياف 2 المدخل 2 الصندوق الأفقي من النوع FO 24 إلى 144

لوحة التصحيح الألياف 8 بورت Matel ، SC LC FC TYPE FTTH الألياف البصرية الطرفية مربع

أطقم إنهاء الألياف البلاستيكية الرمادية IP55 1x16 1X32 PLC Splitter Box

المحمولة FTTH الألياف البصرية أداة عدة لتركيب السريع موصل وكابل الألياف البصرية قطرة

طلب اقتباس

E-Mail | خريطة الموقع

Privacy Policy الصين جيّد جودة الألياف البصرية العارية المزود. Copyright © 2018 - 2020 glassfiberopticcable.com. All Rights Reserved. Developed by ECER