Rm 604 Bldg 9th Yinxingyuan South Rd Nanshan District 518054 Shenzhen China
منزل المنتجاتشبكة أمن المؤسسات

SC 2 / 4 Cores Enterprise Security Network Wall Mount Fiber Optic Terminal Box

SC 2 / 4 Cores Enterprise Security Network Wall Mount Fiber Optic Terminal Box

    • SC 2 / 4 Cores Enterprise Security Network Wall Mount Fiber Optic Terminal Box
    • SC 2 / 4 Cores Enterprise Security Network Wall Mount Fiber Optic Terminal Box
    • SC 2 / 4 Cores Enterprise Security Network Wall Mount Fiber Optic Terminal Box
  • SC 2 / 4 Cores Enterprise Security Network Wall Mount Fiber Optic Terminal Box

    تفاصيل المنتج:

    Place of Origin: China
    اسم العلامة التجارية: HICORPWELL
    إصدار الشهادات: IEC 60794-2-10/11
    Model Number: SC 2/4 Cores Wall Mount Fiber Optic Terminal Box

    شروط الدفع والشحن:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 1set
    الأسعار: negotiation
    Packaging Details: 1 pc/box Delivery Time 3-5 days based on quantity
    Payment Terms: Western Union, L/C, T/T
    Supply Ability: 2000pcs Per Month
    ﺎﺘﺼﻟ ﺍﻶﻧ
    مفصلة وصف المنتج
    Size: 150mm×110mm×33mm Application: Networking
    Name: SC 2/4 Cores Wall Mount Fiber Optic Terminal Box No of Ports: 2 OR 4 Ports
    Connectors: SC、FC、E2000, ST Cable Option: Indoor FO cable
    Certificate: CE, ROHS , ISO

     
     
    SC 2/4 Cores Wall Mount Fiber Optic Terminal Box Enterprise Security Network
     
     

    -- Material: PC or ABS

     

    -- It’s applicable for FTTH, FTTO and FTTD.

     

    -- The clasp design of the cover reduces the installation strength.

     

    -- Match with other A86 panel in house.

     

    -- Compatible adapter: SC. FC. LC

     

    -- The big-diameter wrapping trap in the socket guarantees the cable bending radius.

     

     

    Suitable for three splice way:

     

    pigtail + Mechanical Splicer+ Adapter

     

    pigtail + fused splicer + Adapter

     

    fast installation connector + Adapter

     

    The box is light and compact, especially suitable for protective connection of fiber cables

     

    and pigtails in FTTH.

     

     

    Features of the box

     

    1. This box could be used for wall-mounted and desktop-mounted applications;

     

    2. The base and cover of the box adopts “self-clip” method, which is easy and

     

        convenient to open and close;

     

    3. Could be used for adaptors such as SC,FC, LC Duplex;

     

    4. The max capacity is 4 fibers;

     

     

    Installation method

     

    1.  Open the package of the box to check all the components. 

     

    2.  Press the front side of the box, withdraw the cover and slide it backwards.

     

    3.  Indoor wiring fiber cable needed to lead in the location that fix the terminal box,

     

        The length of stripping is about 120cm from the end.

     

    4.  It is suitable for two routing methods: dark-routing and right-routing.

     

    5.  Outside fiber cable leads in fiber tray through cable outlet of tray as picture 9/10.

     

    6.  Installing the adaptor, inserting the pigtail plug, Taking the pigtail through into splice tray.

     

    7.  Splice as per usual, and then put the splice protective tube into the slot of tray.

    تفاصيل الاتصال
    Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd

    اتصل شخص: Hicorpwell

    إرسال استفسارك مباشرة لنا (0 / 3000)

    منتجات أخرى
    الألياف البصرية العارية

    الفهرس متعدد الفترات العارية كابل الألياف البصرية للأشعة تحت الحمراء ومرئية الطول الموجي

    ODTR العارية الألياف البصرية تمديد إطلاق صندوق الكابل 100M 500M 1000M 10KM 25KM طول

    أصفر Otdr إطلاق صندوق صندوق صندوق دمّيّ صوفيّ G.652D SM 1km ليف بصري إطلاق صندوق

    الألياف البيضاء العارية SM G652D G654D G657A1 G657A2 G657B3 G657B4 G655C

    كابل إيثرنت LAN

    كابل LAN لشبكة Ethernet أحادية للشبكة الخارجية Cat6 4pr 23Awg 0.56mm Utp Bare Copper

    شبكة إيثرنت LAN Cable 150m 500ft 0.56mm UTP CABLE Cat6 IEC 60794 Black

    150m 500ft 0.56mm Cat6 شبكة إيثرنت كابل غير مقفل النحاس شنايدر UTP

    داخلي شبكة إيثرنت شبكة LAN في الهواء الطلق UTP Cat5e Cat6 Cat6a Cat7 HDPE

    أطقم إنهاء الألياف

    أطقم الإنهاء الطرفية للألياف 2 المدخل 2 الصندوق الأفقي من النوع FO 24 إلى 144

    لوحة التصحيح الألياف 8 بورت Matel ، SC LC FC TYPE FTTH الألياف البصرية الطرفية مربع

    أطقم إنهاء الألياف البلاستيكية الرمادية IP55 1x16 1X32 PLC Splitter Box

    المحمولة FTTH الألياف البصرية أداة عدة لتركيب السريع موصل وكابل الألياف البصرية قطرة

    طلب اقتباس

    E-Mail | خريطة الموقع

    Privacy Policy الصين جيّد جودة الألياف البصرية العارية المزود. Copyright © 2018 - 2020 glassfiberopticcable.com. All Rights Reserved. Developed by ECER